Facts & 6 Stunning Poses Of Australian Fashion Model, Nerize Peyper, Flaunting Slim Figure

Facts & 6 Stunning Poses Of Australian Fashion Model, Nerize Peyper, Flaunting Slim Figure

 Quick Facts 

Nationality: Australian

Date of Birth: April 1, 1999

Place of Birth: South African

First Name: Nerize

Last Name: Peyper

NickName: Nerize_

Full Name: Nerize Peyper

Hair Color: Blonde

Eye Color: Blue

Measurements: (US)

33-24-35 (EU) 84-60-90 Height: 5.10;179 cm

Nerize Instagram @nerize NerizeTikTok- @nerize

Photos







Comments